Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 22-24 January 2010
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL2:30.550Q
2.42 Paula BZURA  POL2:30.854Q
3.46 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS2:31.226 
4.25 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN2:31.471
5.52 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK2:33.495
6.55 Zeynep ERKILIC  TUR3:07.371
 Race 9     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA2:35.809Q
2.54 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:36.396Q
3.40 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:36.879ADV
4.3 Theresa TREMMEL  AUT2:51.275
36 Jorien TER MORS  NEDDQ
 Race 10     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:28.504Q
2.21 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:28.882Q
3.2 Kristina KOBLER  AUT2:39.702 
4.4 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR2:47.474ADV
8 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BULDQ
 Race 11     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:26.794Q
2.33 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:27.215Q
3.20 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR2:28.318q
4.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:30.442
5.9 Kristina VUTEVA  BUL2:30.820
 Race 12     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT2:29.119Q
2.26 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:29.187Q
3.37 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED2:29.562q
4.6 Anne-Sophie DAVREUX  BEL2:33.191
5.53 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO2:46.362
 Race 13     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:30.748Q
2.47 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS2:30.845Q
3.15 Aika KLEIN  GER2:30.887q
4.58 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR2:34.041
5.45 Ottilia SILLO  ROU2:41.078
6.56 Duygu KAN  TUR3:03.168
 Race 14     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Susanne RUDOLPH  GER2:29.701Q
2.32 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:29.751Q
3.24 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN2:29.965q
4.57 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR2:32.284
5.51 Kristina PAPP  SRB3:01.581


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec