Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 22-24 January 2010
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 27     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 GERMANY  GER6:47.3651Q
 123Sebastian PRAUS
 124Paul HERRMANN
 126Robert SEIFERT
 127Robert BECKER
2.10 RUSSIA  RUS6:47.6151Q
 162Sergey PRANKEVICH
 163Evgeny KOZULIN
 164Vyacheslav KURGINYAN
 165Semen ELISTRATOV
3.11 BELARUS  BLR7:10.1381q
 103Siarhei YAKUSHKOU
 104Maksim SIARHEYU
 105Aliaksandr ANTANENKA
 106Yauheni RYZHOU
12 UKRAINE  UKRDQ1
 172Dmytro POLTAVETS
 173Ievgen GUTENOV
 174Oleksiy KOSHELENKO
 175Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 Race 28     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 NETHERLANDS  NED6:54.5461Q
 151Sjinkie KNEGT
 152Niels KERSTHOLT
 154Freek VAN DER WART
 155Rudy KOEK
2.14 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:54.6631Q
 129Jon ELEY
 130Anthony DOUGLAS
 132Jack WHELBOURNE
 133Tom IVESON
3.15 POLAND  POL6:58.8101q
 156Bartosz KONOPKO
 157Jakub JAWORSKI
 158Adam FILIPOWICZ
 159Rafal PIÓRECKI
16 TURKEY  TURDNF1
 168Selim TANRIKULU
 169Mukerrem TOP
 170Serdar ILTIR
 171Inan EREN
 Race 29     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 ITALY  ITA6:50.6031Q
 143Yuri CONFORTOLA
 144Nicola RODIGARI
 145Claudio RINALDI
 146Roberto SERRA
2.18 FRANCE  FRA6:50.6361Q
 118Thibaut FAUCONNET
 119Jérémy MASSON
 120Jean Charles MATTEI
 122Benjamin MACÉ
3.19 BULGARIA  BUL7:11.3211 
 112Kiril PANDOV
 113Assen YORDANOV
 114Victor DIMITROV
 115Tsvetan TSANKOV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer