Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 30 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Karolina SUHAK  JUV52.436Q
2.291 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL53.420Q
3.3106 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ55.665 
4.455 Milena RADULSKA  JUV1:05.533
5.554 Izabela POLAK  JUV-    
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV51.312Q
2.287 Liliana ALBANSKA  MOSOP53.041Q
3.345 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:02.181 
4.443 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV1:15.528
56 Kinga CZUBIAK  BLYSDYC
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV50.029Q
2.227 Weronika BILLER  GIZ52.370Q
3.350 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV52.739
4.494 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL53.039
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV50.212Q
2.295 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL50.349Q
3.348 Magda GRYGORUK  JUV51.358
4.428 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ56.977
 Race 110, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL50.459Q
2.252 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV50.919Q
3.346 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV53.534
4.420 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST57.597
5.558 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV57.859
 Race 111, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV48.207Q
2.249 Pola LOKIC  JUV51.821Q
3.319 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST51.918
4.447 Olga GOSK  JUV57.581
5.57 Aleksandra OLESINSKA  BLYSD-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports