Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
 
Heats 222 meter Junior E Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB27.998Q
2.254 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR28.171Q
3.396 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB30.048
4.48 Sofia KOZYR  AZSO30.124
562 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORLP
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB27.917Q
2.21 Amelia KACZOR  ASRNC30.121Q
3.3129 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB30.270
4.4100 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB30.429
5.524 Zofia SKRAJNA  GIZ32.116
6.698 Lena SANIUKIEWICZ  UKSJB46.079
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB27.178Q
2.217 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST28.614Q
3.3128 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB28.993
4.423 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ29.209
5.589 Zofia FELKNER  UKSJB35.135
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB29.998Q
2.287 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB32.524Q
3.3156 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS32.742
4.486 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB34.214
5.590 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB35.259
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB28.308Q
2.291 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB31.391Q
3.397 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB35.554 
4.475 Zuzanna YUKSEK  STOCZ38.360
5.592 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB44.452
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB27.428Q
2.22 Julia KACZOR  ASRNC27.827Q
3.3127 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB27.929
4.494 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB29.544
5.5154 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS29.595
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna RUCINSKA  AZSO26.085Q
2.263 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL26.211Q
3.3102 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB28.406
4.495 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB35.823
5.5155 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS38.725


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro