Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 98, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL39.600Q
2.288 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB40.937Q
3.391 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB43.755
4.475 Zuzanna YUKSEK  STOCZ54.448
5.58 Sofia KOZYR  AZSO57.244
 Race 99, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST42.136Q
2.2129 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB43.033Q
3.390 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB43.659
4.4101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB51.453
5.5155 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS55.090
6.698 Lena SANIUKIEWICZ  UKSJB1:12.436
 Race 100, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna RUCINSKA  AZSO38.594Q
2.2102 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB40.424Q
3.362 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL40.692
4.423 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ41.990
5.594 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB42.724
 Race 101, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB39.724Q
2.2127 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB40.939Q
3.396 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB43.435
4.424 Zofia SKRAJNA  GIZ48.039
5.5156 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS54.630
 Race 102, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB37.710Q
2.21 Amelia KACZOR  ASRNC43.944Q
3.3154 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS44.203
4.487 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB46.419
5.5130 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB52.165
 Race 103, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR39.524Q
2.2131 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB39.869Q
3.397 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB41.748
4.495 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB47.304
592 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJBDNF
 Race 104, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB39.981Q
2.2128 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB42.379Q
3.32 Julia KACZOR  ASRNC47.619 
4.4100 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB50.937
5.589 Zofia FELKNER  UKSJB54.047


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro