Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
59.173
Q
2.
2
127
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
1:02.979
Q
3.
3
23
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:04.062
4.
4
96
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
1:06.581
5.
5
156
Alicja DOMEJKO
WMKS
1:11.393
6.
6
92
Olga LYCZKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:40.580
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
1:00.438
Q
2.
2
54
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:02.298
Q
3.
3
130
Alicja PERKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:05.974
4.
4
1
Amelia KACZOR
ASRNC
1:07.576
5.
5
94
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
1:15.054
6.
6
155
Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC
WMKS
1:16.582
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
56.109
Q
2.
2
88
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:00.924
Q
3.
3
2
Julia KACZOR
ASRNC
1:00.971
4.
4
62
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:01.129
5.
5
128
Blanka GROCHOWSKA
UKSSB
1:03.683
6.
6
98
Lena SANIUKIEWICZ
UKSJB
1:48.583
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
-
Q
2.
2
17
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
-
Q
3.
3
100
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
-
4.
4
75
Zuzanna YUKSEK
STOCZ
-
5.
5
89
Zofia FELKNER
UKSJB
-
6.
6
24
Zofia SKRAJNA
GIZ
-
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Anna RUCINSKA
AZSO
57.755
Q
2.
2
97
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:02.456
Q
3.
3
101
Wiktoria ZAJCZYK
UKSJB
1:02.937
4.
4
129
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:03.840
5.
5
154
Alicja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
1:04.477
6.
6
87
Ewa DEMIANIUK
UKSJB
1:09.698
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA
UKSSB
1:01.159
Q
2.
2
102
Judyta ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:01.181
Q
3.
3
90
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:04.135
4.
4
91
Blanka KARDASZ
UKSJB
1:04.306
5.
5
63
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:05.088
6.
6
8
Sofia KOZYR
AZSO
1:16.782
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters