Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE - FINAL - Bialystok, Poland - 28-29 February 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB59.173Q
2.2127 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:02.979Q
3.323 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:04.062
4.496 Komelia PAKULA  UKSJB1:06.581
5.5156 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS1:11.393
6.692 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB1:40.580
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Zofia MIEZIO  UKSJB1:00.438Q
2.254 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:02.298Q
3.3130 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:05.974
4.41 Amelia KACZOR  ASRNC1:07.576
5.594 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:15.054
6.6155 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS1:16.582
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Daria DASZUTA  UKSJB56.109Q
2.288 Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA  UKSJB1:00.924Q
3.32 Julia KACZOR  ASRNC1:00.971
4.462 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:01.129
5.5128 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:03.683
6.698 Lena SANIUKIEWICZ  UKSJB1:48.583
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB-    Q
2.217 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST-    Q
3.3100 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB-    
4.475 Zuzanna YUKSEK  STOCZ-    
5.589 Zofia FELKNER  UKSJB-    
6.624 Zofia SKRAJNA  GIZ-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Anna RUCINSKA  AZSO57.755Q
2.297 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:02.456Q
3.3101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:02.937
4.4129 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:03.840
5.5154 Alicja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:04.477
6.687 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB1:09.698
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB1:01.159Q
2.2102 Judyta ZALEWSKA  UKSJB1:01.181Q
3.390 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:04.135
4.491 Blanka KARDASZ  UKSJB1:04.306
5.563 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:05.088
6.68 Sofia KOZYR  AZSO1:16.782


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV