Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 19-21 March 2010
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.83 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR731515912:21.570
2.55 WANG Meng  CHN68971192:24.559
3.82 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR551439222:21.821
4.84 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR34442172532:21.252
5.51 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN3121521452:21.171
6.103 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA291346342:22.225
7.49 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN15381931672:33.205
8.65 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR11371221462:24.699
9.50 Jessica GREGG  CAN927184582:26.691
10.87 Jorien TER MORS  NED367644172:26.096
11.70 Arianna FONTANA  ITA27107102:22.317
12.57 SUN Linlin  CHN2898112:22.146
13.62 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA32151162:25.005
14.56 ZHOU Yang  CHN35131482:28.621
15.44 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL411118122:28.672
16.60 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE482015132:28.588
17.96 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS53816292:27.892
18.76 Ayuko ITO  JPN561613272:26.258
19.93 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL601723202:27.354
20.64 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR61342072:34.437
21.104 Alyson DUDEK  USA642610282:33.962
22.71 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA682528152:32.705
23.41 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT713612232:32.418
24.45 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL713122182:31.722
25.40 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS752925212:29.214
26.95 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS752726222:34.034
27.66 Julia RIEDEL  GER762224302:29.346
28.68 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN783319262:32.709
29.105 Kimberly DERRICK  USA833029242:29.839
30.92 Paula BZURA  POL861432402:23.818
31.42 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR902430362:30.236
32.75 Biba SAKURAI  JPN912337312:29.413
33.63 Véronique PIERRON  FRA98483119
34.99 Ranya EZZI  SWE1013534322:32.303
35.88 Annita VAN DOORN  NED1022827472:27.418
36.67 Bianca WALTER  GER1033733332:33.230
37.102 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR1043235372:32.295
38.81 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ1113839342:35.371
39.80 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ1163938392:35.978
40.69 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN117212:28.780
41.43 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1174141352:37.095
42.101 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR1184040382:37.835
43.98 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO1234436432:45.068
44.100 Hsiao-Ying CHUNG  TPE1264342412:39.521
45.94 Ottilia SILLO  ROU1274243422:39.085
46.61 Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP1344545442:55.577
47.97 Kristina PAPP  SRB1374646453:07.013
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport