Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 19-21 March 2010
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  12 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 32 skaters)
 Race 47     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL45.206Q
2.92 Paula BZURA  POL45.622Q
3.41 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT45.755q
4.80 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ45.810
 Race 48     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN43.913Q
2.45 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL45.069Q
3.98 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO50.847 
4.87 Jorien TER MORS  NED55.905
 Race 49     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.84 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR45.914Q
2.95 Nina EVTEEVA  RUS46.169Q
3.42 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR46.480q
 Race 50     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.83 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR44.236Q
2.104 Alyson DUDEK  USA44.415Q
3.71 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA44.770q
 Race 51     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 ZHOU Yang  CHN44.735Q
2.65 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.985Q
3.67 Bianca WALTER  GER46.771 
4.81 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ47.032
 Race 52     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN45.013Q
2.93 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.102Q
3.96 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS45.152q
4.94 Ottilia SILLO  ROU49.275
 Race 53     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.82 CHO Ha-Ri  KOR45.013Q
2.63 Véronique PIERRON  FRA45.228Q
3.88 Annita VAN DOORN  NED45.381q
4.75 Biba SAKURAI  JPN45.413
 Race 54     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 WANG Meng  CHN44.002Q
2.50 Jessica GREGG  CAN44.105Q
3.102 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR47.891 
4.100 Hsiao-Ying CHUNG  TPE48.060
 Race 55     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.76 Ayuko ITO  JPN45.126Q
2.64 Sarah LINDSAY  GBR45.178Q
3.57 SUN Linlin  CHN45.289q
4.43 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR47.460
 Race 56     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.103 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA44.858Q
2.40 Tatiana BORODULINA  AUS44.990Q
3.66 Julia RIEDEL  GER45.138q
4.97 Kristina PAPP  SRB57.562
 Race 57     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.712Q
2.62 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA44.766Q
3.99 Ranya EZZI  SWE47.182 
4.101 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR47.366
 Race 58     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Kalyna ROBERGE  CAN44.260Q
2.60 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE44.653Q
3.105 Kimberly DERRICK  USA46.127q
4.61 Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP56.422


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec