Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 30TH - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent, Belgium - 3-4 April 2010
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior D
Race 128, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Anthony CAST
ALD
35.862
2.
4
78
Jan Douwe JANSEN
GO
36.112
3.
3
7
Scotty PECCEU
BSC
40.958
4.
1
56
Marwin TALSMA
SCT
41.348
Race 129, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
63
Ward PÉTRÉ
YDS
36.359
2.
1
20
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
36.563
3.
3
79
Tijmen STEUNENBERG
GO
39.184
4.
4
6
Thomas VOSTÉ
BSC
39.676
Race 130, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
27
Kyle AERENS
STKG
36.044
2.
1
94
Siebren TIEMERSMA
TRL
36.562
3.
2
4
Jimmy INGRAM
ALD
39.875
4.
4
71
Max VOULON
STB
40.451
Race 131, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
86
Surendra VILLA
SES
35.306
2.
5
29
Sven JOOS
STKG
38.220
3.
1
95
Jelle DE BOER
TRL
38.772
4.
2
36
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
44.520
5.
3
81
Patrick OMVLEE
GO
44.880
Race 132, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
35.300
2.
1
2
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
35.428
3.
4
30
Bavo COREMANS
STKG
39.043
4.
3
101
Clément FLORAC
USF
39.233
Race 133, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Bram DE JONG
TRL
36.537
2.
3
87
Francesco LUPI
SES
36.571
3.
2
21
Sol VINKEN
ASCJE
38.107
4.
4
108
Manu DE VUYST
YES
41.467
Race 134, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Stefan PRINSEN
SCT
36.497
2.
3
51
Darius LUKASZCZYK
NIRC
36.731
3.
4
11
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
42.019
4.
2
28
Bob KISS
STKG
46.318
Race 135, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Jens ALMEY
YES
34.948
2.
4
35
Fabian WEBER
MERC
38.608
3.
2
88
Marco BONFANTI
SES
39.422
4.
3
80
Stef ROMARCK
GO
42.134
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters