Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AMCUP 3 - Lake Placid, U.S.A. - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Marshall SHUPE II  USA44.080Q
2.2159 Stephen MUIR  USA44.450Q
3.3161 Dylan WOODBURY  USA44.950
4.4175 Rafael ASRI  CAN45.430
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Nathan VALLIERES  CAN45.756Q
2.2183 Sidney K CHU  HKG46.008Q
3.3162 John SCHNOR  USA46.950 
4.4164 Arron KOPP  USA47.360
5.5155 Gunnar OLSEN  USA48.720ADV
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 David SEAL  CAN45.367Q
2.2172 Felix LAROCHELLE  CAN45.895Q
3.3171 Sebastian LENCINAS  CAN46.274 
4.4136 Darin SHIM  USA57.126ADV
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA44.423Q
2.2160 George WHEELOCK  USA45.529Q
3.3178 Iohann PAQUETTE  CAN46.238 
4.4135 Hudson HALLING  USA57.585
5157 Clyde GILL  USAP
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1168 Alec SKLUTOVSKY  USA44.366Q
2.2166 Wesley PARK  USA44.570Q
3.3174 Philippe LAMONTAGNE  CAN45.051
4.4173 Raphael COTE  CAN46.557
 Race 33, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 Seung-Min KWON  USA44.557Q
2.2154 Marcus HOWARD  USA45.301Q
3.3156 Ryan SHANE  USA45.937 
4.4165 Carl TATELLI  USA46.000
5.5180 Ethan DEMEL  CAN46.314
 Race 34, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Jonathan SO  USA44.235Q
2.2184 William LYONS  CAN45.911Q
3.3167 Hira HANSON  USA1:08.338 
4.4176 Miguel BERARD  CAN1:09.203
5.5182 Benjamin PETIT  CAN1:09.507


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports