Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
Overall Classification Junior F Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Judyta SAKOWICZ
GIZ
2.
Julia USZYLLO
GIZ
3.
Anna USSOWICZ
WMKS
4.
Antonina BURAKOWSKA
WMKS
Overall Classification
333 meter
|
111 m
|
222 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
2.
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
3.
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
4.
Julia WAWER
GIZ
5.
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
6.
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
2.
Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI
UKSJB
3.
Nataniel MOSKWA
UKSJB
4.
Pawel WYSOKINSKI
UKSGD
5.
Gniewosz SZTABINSKI
UKSSB
6.
Maciej BARAN
UKSJB
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2.
Amelia BOOS
ORL
3.
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
4.
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
5.
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
6.
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
2.
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
3.
Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA
UKSSB
4.
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
5.
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
6.
Oskar SOLTAN
STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2.
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
3.
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
4.
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
5.
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
6.
Liliana ALBANSKA
AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Oskar KUROWSKI
JUV
2.
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
JUV
3.
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
STOCZ
4.
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
5.
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
6.
Olaf DOBRZYNSKI
BLYST
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
2.
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
3.
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
4.
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
5.
Agata KRAJNIK
BLYST
6.
Julia ZAKIERSKA
BLYST
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2.
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
3.
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
4.
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
5.
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
6.
Filip FILIANOWICZ
JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters