Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
55.540
Q
2.
2
103
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:02.729
Q
3.
3
17
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
1:03.119
4.
4
28
Zofia PIATEK
GIZ
1:04.503
5.
5
6
Victoria RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:20.975
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Julia WAWER
GIZ
59.564
Q
2.
2
75
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:01.122
Q
3.
3
139
Alicja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
1:07.077
4.
4
124
Gaja SZTABINSKA
UKSSB
1:16.223
5.
5
27
Iga KORNAK
GIZ
1:18.936
6.
6
102
Oliwia BUCZYLKO
UKSJB
-
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:00.064
Q
2.
2
104
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
1:00.200
Q
3.
3
73
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
1:08.373
4.
4
29
Anna SLOWIKOWSKA
GIZ
1:21.854
5.
5
26
Julia ABRAMOWICZ
GIZ
1:27.066
6
123
Bianka MAKAREWICZ
UKSSB
P
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Zofia PIATEK
GIZ
1:05.563
1
2.
2
73
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
1:06.267
3.
3
139
Alicja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
1:06.418
4.
4
27
Iga KORNAK
GIZ
1:16.547
5.
5
124
Gaja SZTABINSKA
UKSSB
1:23.876
6.
6
29
Anna SLOWIKOWSKA
GIZ
1:24.854
7.
7
6
Victoria RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:25.679
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
53.869
34
2.
2
72
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
57.295
21
3.
3
104
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
58.705
13
4.
4
30
Julia WAWER
GIZ
59.444
8
5.
5
75
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:01.147
5
6.
6
103
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:02.215
3
7.
7
17
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
1:03.268
2
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
74
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1
34
1|1
53.869
2.
72
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
2
21
1|2
57.295
3.
104
Laura SZYMCZUK
UKSJB
3
13
2|3
58.705
4.
30
Julia WAWER
GIZ
4
8
1|4
59.444
5.
75
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
5
5
2|5
1:01.122
6.
103
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
6
3
2|6
1:02.215
7.
17
Nicola MICHALSKA
BLYST
7
2
3|7
1:03.119
Final, Group 2
8.
28
Zofia PIATEK
GIZ
1
1
4|1
1:04.503
9.
73
Antonina OSTROWSKA
ORL
2
3|2
1:06.267
10.
139
Alicja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
3
3|3
1:06.418
11.
27
Iga KORNAK
GIZ
4
5|4
1:16.547
12.
124
Gaja SZTABINSKA
UKSSB
5
4|5
1:16.223
13.
29
Anna SLOWIKOWSKA
GIZ
6
4|6
1:21.854
14.
6
Victoria RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
7
5|7
1:20.975
Heats, Group 1
15.
26
Julia ABRAMOWICZ
GIZ
5
5
1:27.066
16.
102
Oliwia BUCZYLKO
UKSJB
6
6
123
Bianka MAKAREWICZ
UKSSB
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters