Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 2 - Gizycko, Poland - 24-25 October 2020
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Amelia BOOS  ORL1:26.705Q
2.2113 Nika CHODAKOWSKA  UKSSB1:28.881Q
3.397 Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJB1:32.497 
4.4136 Alicja DOMEJKO  WMKS1:45.487
5.588 Karolina KOMOROWSKA  STOCZ2:05.141
625 Aleksandra WOJEWNIK  GIZP
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Maja GIWER  UKSSB1:30.936Q
2.2101 Wiktoria ZAJCZYK  UKSJB1:35.782Q
3.3112 Nikola CHARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:37.070 
4.424 Milena SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:37.194
5.599 Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA  UKSJB1:37.454
6.6135 Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC  WMKS1:44.606
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB1:29.728Q
2.223 Kaja KISIELEWSKA  GIZ1:29.824Q
3.3138 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS1:35.283 
4.498 Malgorzata MALINOWSKA  UKSJB1:36.476
5.5117 Blanka GROCHOWSKA  UKSSB1:38.979
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS1:33.020Q
2.280 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:34.489Q
3.390 Karolina WITT  STOCZ1:38.637 
4.4115 Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA  UKSSB1:45.916
5.5118 Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA  UKSSB1:47.357
6.6119 Milena KANIA  UKSSB-    
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:25.511Q
2.2100 Maria SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB1:32.584Q
3.3120 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB1:34.059 
4.489 Maria ROMANOWSKA  STOCZ1:37.215
5.5114 Kinga DYBIEC  UKSSB1:37.399
6.6134 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS1:52.496


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec