Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Bialystok, Poland - 21-22 November 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Aurelia POPLAWSKA-TABORDA  UKSSB1:00.380Q
2.293 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:00.967Q
3.3138 Karina LUPINSKA  UKSJB1:08.473 
4.4134 Aniela BUSINSKA  UKSJB1:17.138
5.524 Iga KORNAK  GIZ1:20.454
6.629 Julia USZYLLO  GIZ2:03.211
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:01.679Q
2.230 Julia WAWER  GIZ1:02.034Q
3.3166 Julia RYDZEWSKA  UKSSB1:03.564
4.428 Anna SLOWIKOWSKA  GIZ1:15.715
5.58 Victoria RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD1:15.952
6.6140 Gabriela OSIPOWICZ  UKSJB1:35.530
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL58.649Q
2.218 Nicola MICHALSKA  BLYST59.108Q
3.3164 Alicja PERKOWSKA  UKSSB59.713
4.4133 Oliwia BUCZYLKO  UKSJB1:07.775
5.5167 Gaja SZTABINSKA  UKSSB1:09.060
6.625 Julia ORCZYC-MUSIALEK  GIZ1:10.260
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL54.319Q
2.2162 Bianka MAKAREWICZ  UKSSB1:05.486Q
3.3135 Ewa DEMIANIUK  UKSJB1:06.481
4.427 Judyta SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:10.698
5136 Weronika FALKOWSKA  UKSJBDNS
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Laura SZYMCZUK  UKSJB59.512Q
2.226 Zofia PIATEK  GIZ1:02.735Q
3.3163 Dominika MARKIEWICZ  UKSSB1:07.480
4.491 Antonina OSTROWSKA  ORL1:08.420
5.5112 Zuzanna YUKSEK  STOCZ1:10.104
6.6139 Olga LYCZKOWSKA  UKSJB1:27.286


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV