Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 500 meter Junior E Boys
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
58.289
Q
2.
2
152
Cyprian MALUS
UKSJB
1:01.837
Q
3.
3
180
Gniewosz SZTABINSKI
UKSSB
1:03.620
Q
4.
4
151
Filip HERMANOWICZ
UKSJB
1:18.453
5.
5
186
Michal BASZYNSKI
WMKS
1:27.250
6.
6
153
Nataniel MOSKWA
UKSJB
1:30.188
7
178
Jakub KILIAN
UKSSB
P
Race 20, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
147
Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI
UKSJB
58.780
Q
2.
2
121
Pawel WYSOKINSKI
UKSGD
1:03.330
Q
3.
3
148
Maciej BARAN
UKSJB
1:06.565
Q
4.
4
150
Michal GAJKO
UKSJB
1:13.960
5.
5
149
Fabian CHOLEWA
UKSJB
1:16.494
6.
6
179
Stanislaw MIELECH
UKSSB
1:35.713
7
181
Patryk TARASIUK
UKSSB
P
Final 500 meter Junior E Boys
Race 30, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Nataniel MOSKWA
UKSJB
1:00.227
1
2.
2
151
Filip HERMANOWICZ
UKSJB
1:12.954
3.
3
179
Stanislaw MIELECH
UKSSB
1:13.820
4.
4
186
Michal BASZYNSKI
WMKS
1:14.338
5.
5
149
Fabian CHOLEWA
UKSJB
1:18.880
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
56.500
34
2.
2
147
Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI
UKSJB
56.614
21
3.
5
180
Gniewosz SZTABINSKI
UKSSB
1:01.662
13
4.
3
152
Cyprian MALUS
UKSJB
1:01.775
8
5.
6
148
Maciej BARAN
UKSJB
1:06.164
5
6.
7
150
Michal GAJKO
UKSJB
1:11.353
3
7.
4
121
Pawel WYSOKINSKI
UKSGD
1:17.603
2
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
6
Filip HYJEK
AZSO
1
34
1|1
56.500
2.
147
Aleksander ANDRZEJEWSKI
UKSJB
2
21
1|2
56.614
3.
180
Gniewosz SZTABINSKI
UKSSB
3
13
3|3
1:01.662
4.
152
Cyprian MALUS
UKSJB
4
8
2|4
1:01.775
5.
148
Maciej BARAN
UKSJB
5
5
3|5
1:06.164
6.
150
Michal GAJKO
UKSJB
6
3
4|6
1:11.353
7.
121
Pawel WYSOKINSKI
UKSGD
7
2
2|7
1:03.330
Final, Group 2
8.
153
Nataniel MOSKWA
UKSJB
1
1
6|1
1:00.227
9.
151
Filip HERMANOWICZ
UKSJB
2
4|2
1:12.954
10.
179
Stanislaw MIELECH
UKSSB
3
6|3
1:13.820
11.
186
Michal BASZYNSKI
WMKS
4
5|4
1:14.338
12.
149
Fabian CHOLEWA
UKSJB
5
5|5
1:16.494
Heats, Group 1
178
Jakub KILIAN
UKSSB
P
P
181
Patryk TARASIUK
UKSSB
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters