Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP NR 2 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 4-6 December 2020
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 66, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:55.293Q
2.17 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:55.380Q
3.24 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL1:56.079 
4.414 Théo KHELLAF  FRA1:56.205
516 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNS
 Race 67, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:36.470Q
2.244 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:36.530Q
3.431 Teun BOER  NED1:36.584
4.634 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:36.885
5.542 Daan KOS  NED1:37.732
6.132 Hugo BOSMA  NED1:55.227
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 68, B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Bram STEENAART  NED1:31.750Q
2.45 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL1:31.916Q
3.219 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:31.926 
4.56 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:38.071ADV
348 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NEDP
 Race 69, B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:33.832Q
2.435 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:34.238Q
3.317 Tawan THOMAS  FRA1:34.691
4.549 Dennis VISSER  NED1:35.117
140 Niels KINGMA  NEDP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 70, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:29.133Q
2.218 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:29.168Q
3.543 Sven ROES  NED1:29.259 
4.112 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA1:30.095
5.437 Friso EMONS  NED1:31.431
 Race 71, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:38.709Q
2.338 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:38.767Q
3.433 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:38.911
4.546 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:59.716
5.215 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:04.687ADV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers