Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
76
6
1
1
4
2:19.142
2.
6
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
55
22
19
2
1
2:24.503
3.
5
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
29
16
2
4
10
2:23.644
4.
19
Artem DENISOV
RUS
21
37
10
25
2
2:26.724
5.
47
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
16
31
6
3
22
2:12.635
6.
7
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
14
21
8
10
3
2:16.098
7.
54
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
13
61
3
46
12
2:13.703
8.
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
12
18
4
6
8
2:13.640
9.
34
Pavel SITNIKOV
RUS
8
19
7
5
7
2:23.792
10.
64
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
5
35
16
14
5
2:19.650
11.
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
5
95
5
23
2:23.994
12.
31
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
3
48
20
22
6
2:37.206
13.
20
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2
41
9
7
25
2:17.584
14.
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
40
15
16
9
2:25.564
15.
68
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
46
18
9
19
2:18.994
16.
50
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
47
13
20
14
2:15.683
17.
25
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
49
11
12
26
2:24.743
18.
55
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
50
14
8
28
2:15.004
19.
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
54
12
21
21
2:19.100
20.
66
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
55
21
11
23
2:16.311
21.
51
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
71
24
15
32
2:20.257
22.
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
76
28
13
35
2:27.493
23.
69
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
76
22
27
27
2:27.000
24.
59
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
88
23
48
17
2:18.853
25.
70
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
93
61
19
13
26.
58
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
95
27
34
34
2:28.495
27.
22
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
96
32
26
38
2:22.870
28.
10
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
103
61
18
24
29.
53
Andrei PORCHEVSKII
RUS
103
33
31
39
2:28.650
30.
13
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
105
40
54
11
2:31.685
31.
9
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
105
61
24
20
32.
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
106
45
17
44
2:28.930
33.
33
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
107
17
49
41
2:16.341
34.
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
107
38
38
31
2:28.230
35.
23
Pavel PAPILIN
RUS
109
58
36
15
2:40.817
36.
15
Denis MATORIN
RUS
110
54
40
16
2:40.930
37.
30
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
114
36
35
43
2:31.596
38.
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
115
25
28
62
2:22.230
39.
56
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
RUS
115
31
47
37
2:34.064
40.
60
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
122
37
18
41.
17
Timofei RUBTSOV
RUS
123
35
59
29
2:25.398
42.
32
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
124
29
32
63
2:21.883
43.
57
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
124
34
29
61
2:18.578
44.
28
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
127
61
30
36
45.
3
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
130
37
51
42
2:29.840
46.
65
Aleksandr IGNATIEV
RUS
132
49
33
50
2:31.740
47.
44
Artur MISBAKHOV
RUS
136
41
55
40
2:39.521
48.
21
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
137
43
41
53
2:32.740
49.
46
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
138
52
53
33
2:33.283
50.
48
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
138
42
50
46
2:23.020
51.
24
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
139
46
42
51
2:29.800
52.
16
Anton GODYAEV
RUS
142
30
64
48
2:25.917
53.
63
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
143
48
39
56
2:27.033
54.
14
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
145
55
45
45
2:18.973
55.
40
Aleksei KOTCHETKOV
RUS
146
56
43
47
2:19.963
56.
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
149
26
63
60
2:29.430
57.
4
Mikhail YEMELIN
RUS
150
39
62
49
2:30.290
58.
38
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
153
44
44
65
2:32.301
59.
43
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
155
60
65
30
60.
26
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
159
47
58
54
2:30.426
61.
39
Ivan TCHEREDOV
RUS
163
50
56
57
2:27.129
62.
1
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
163
53
52
58
2:34.223
63.
41
Anton KHARIDONOV
RUS
166
51
60
55
2:32.543
64.
42
Sergei VISHNYAKOV
RUS
168
59
57
52
2:38.756
65.
2
Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ
RUS
177
57
61
59
2:37.270
66.
18
Artemiy SURNIN
RUS
201
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters