Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
Heats 1000 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 85, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:39.743
Q
2.
2
64
Iliya GUSEV
RUS
1:40.184
Q
3.
3
15
Denis MATORIN
RUS
1:40.646
4.
4
58
Oleg DANILENKOV
RUS
1:40.704
5.
5
30
Yakov SHULYAK
RUS
-
Race 86, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:28.343
Q
2.
2
5
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:28.530
Q
3.
3
52
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:29.001
4.
4
28
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
1:32.119
5
32
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
P
Race 87, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:36.132
Q
2.
2
25
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:36.265
Q
3.
3
10
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:37.093
4.
4
45
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:37.157
5.
5
57
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
1:37.439
Race 88, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
20
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:36.987
Q
2.
2
7
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
1:37.173
Q
3.
3
70
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:37.252
4.
4
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:37.482
5.
5
60
Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:37.629
Race 89, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:29.282
Q
2.
2
67
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:29.448
Q
3.
3
55
Valentin KOBIZEV
RUS
1:29.776
4.
4
12
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:29.883
5.
5
36
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:33.963
Race 90, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
9
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:36.644
Q
2.
2
69
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:37.017
Q
3.
3
3
Daniil SUKHORUKOV
RUS
1:39.764
4
61
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
DNF
5
35
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
YC
Race 91, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Konstantin IVLIEV
RUS
1:29.348
Q
2.
2
66
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:29.623
Q
3.
3
31
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:30.064
4.
4
54
Maxim SHEVELEV
RUS
1:30.935
5.
5
14
Denis FEDOSENKO
RUS
1:49.571
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters