Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS49.31Q
2.2100 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS49.43Q
3.394 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS49.90Q
4.4105 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.95 
5101 Inna IOGANSON  RUSDNS
 Race 57, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.47Q
2.274 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS49.60Q
3.377 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS49.66Q
4.497 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS55.01 
5102 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUSP
 Race 58, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS47.42Q
2.299 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS48.08Q
3.3103 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS48.51Q
4.498 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS48.67
5.586 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.20
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 81, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS46.26Q
2.288 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS46.42Q
3.396 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.32 
4.483 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS49.44
593 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP
 Race 82, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS45.76Q
2.272 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.87Q
3.376 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.63
4.492 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS46.75
5.579 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS46.94
 Race 83, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.22Q
2.2104 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUS46.82Q
3.378 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.87
4.485 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.04
5.575 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS49.32
 Race 84, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.96Q
2.287 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS46.01Q
3.395 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.11 
4.484 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.41
5.581 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS49.46


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer