Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CRCE46.4995000 
2.29 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE48.7884700
3.37 Karina MONTMINY  MOAH58.7784418
4.43 Kelian QUEVILLON  CECP1:09.2384152
55 Catherine LAMARCHE  CEPVRDNF3903
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Ariane BOURGET  CRCE46.6023669 
2.24 Mya JOLY  CRCE46.6843448
3.32 Béatrice DELORME  CRCE46.6933241
4.413 Laurie CAYER  CEPVR48.2803047
5.56 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CRCE-    2864
 Race 136, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Roselyne PIGEON  CRCE46.5072692 
2.219 Clara BOUCHER  CRCE46.8082531
3.318 Ariane FOURNIER  CEPVR47.6002379
4.412 Rosemarie CHAREST  MOGA47.6262236
517 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CEPVRDNF2102
 Race 137, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Alyson LALONDE  CRCE47.1301976 
2.216 Jade QUEVILLON  MOAH48.1621857
3.324 Anny KANG  CRCPL48.2471746
 Race 138, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CRCE46.2171449 
2.210 Victoria GAREAU  CRCE46.2341362
3.323 Adora SENI  MOAH46.3711281
4.433 Amelia BLINN  SHER46.7111204
5.522 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  MOAH47.2901132
 Race 139, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Sarah FORTIN  CEPVR49.2491064 
2.238 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CRCPL49.3631000
3.320 Alix DELVAUX  CEPVR49.692940
4.434 Lia MEAD  MOGA49.825883
5.535 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  SHER50.778830
628 Daphnee CARIGNAN  TRRIVDNF780
 Race 140, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Emanuelle LECLERC  CEGB47.235733 
2.232 Sandrine ROBERT  HYA47.363689
3.340 Laurence LETENDRE  ROSE47.622648
4.421 Lea DANEAU  MOGA47.787609
5.530 Lauriane BLANCHET  RELA48.066572
 Race 141, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Mélina TREMBLAY  CRCE48.000538 
2.237 Elsa LEBEL  CEPVR48.079506
3.336 Amelie TREMBLAY  CEPVR48.105475
4.439 Sarah-Eve WILLE  HYA48.183447
5.529 Sibylle D'AOUST  CRCE48.688420
 Race 142, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Lea TREMBLAY  ALMA48.575395 
2.241 Danna BALLANTYNE  GAT49.767371
3.342 Maelle TOUCHETTE  SHER50.062349


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro