Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 115, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Béatrice DELORME  CRCE1:43.9505000 
2.28 Alyson LALONDE  CRCE1:44.1004700
3.31 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CRCE2:03.2604418
4.46 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CRCE2:10.1504152
55 Catherine LAMARCHE  CEPVRDNF3903
 Race 116, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Karina MONTMINY  MOAH1:39.6363669 
2.24 Mya JOLY  CRCE1:39.7033448
3.33 Kelian QUEVILLON  CECP1:39.7543241
4.411 Roselyne PIGEON  CRCE1:40.5343047
5.525 Lea TREMBLAY  ALMA1:42.3042864
 Race 117, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Victoria GAREAU  CRCE1:41.9172692 
2.226 Mélina TREMBLAY  CRCE1:42.8632531
3.313 Laurie CAYER  CEPVR1:42.9362379
4.422 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  MOAH1:43.1052236
5.512 Rosemarie CHAREST  MOGA1:43.9122102
 Race 118, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Ariane BOURGET  CRCE1:42.0831976 
2.220 Alix DELVAUX  CEPVR1:42.2121857
3.323 Adora SENI  MOAH1:42.2831746
4.427 Sarah FORTIN  CEPVR1:42.4461641
5.530 Lauriane BLANCHET  RELA1:43.4081542
 Race 119, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CRCE1:58.3421449 
2.218 Ariane FOURNIER  CEPVR1:59.8291362
 Race 120, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE1:39.5381132 
2.216 Jade QUEVILLON  MOAH1:40.3611064
3.328 Daphnee CARIGNAN  TRRIV1:40.4761000
4.417 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CEPVR1:40.543940
5.537 Elsa LEBEL  CEPVR1:40.759883
 Race 121, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Lea DANEAU  MOGA1:37.720830 
2.232 Sandrine ROBERT  HYA1:37.942760
3.331 Emanuelle LECLERC  CEGB1:38.042733
4.429 Sibylle D'AOUST  CRCE1:38.602689
534 Lia MEAD  MOGAP648
 Race 122, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Clara BOUCHER  CRCE1:39.671609 
2.224 Anny KANG  CRCPL1:40.130572
3.333 Amelia BLINN  SHER1:40.371538
4.441 Danna BALLANTYNE  GAT1:40.372506
5.539 Sarah-Eve WILLE  HYA1:43.051475
 Race 123, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Amelie TREMBLAY  CEPVR1:39.940447 
2.235 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  SHER1:42.015420
3.338 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CRCPL1:42.391395
4.442 Maelle TOUCHETTE  SHER1:43.894371
540 Laurence LETENDRE  ROSEP349


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV