Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Alex LEPAGE-FARRELL  CRCE2:33.7245000 
2.210 Victoria GAREAU  CRCE2:34.5574700
3.314 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  CRCE2:35.7454418
4.42 Béatrice DELORME  CRCE2:40.3814152
5.54 Mya JOLY  CRCE3:04.2783903
6.63 Kelian QUEVILLON  CECP3:11.1113669
7.712 Rosemarie CHAREST  MOGA3:11.1183448
 Race 30, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Ayisha MIAO QI  CRCE2:37.2383241 
2.216 Jade QUEVILLON  MOAH2:38.5853047
3.321 Lea DANEAU  MOGA2:40.2512864
4.411 Roselyne PIGEON  CRCE2:43.4812692
58 Alyson LALONDE  CRCEP2531
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Anne-Clara BELLEY  CRCE2:52.2192379 
2.217 Alice VAILLANCOURT  CEPVR2:52.3292236
3.35 Catherine LAMARCHE  CEPVR2:52.5212102
4.413 Laurie CAYER  CEPVR2:53.7641976
5.520 Alix DELVAUX  CEPVR3:00.3711857
624 Anny KANG  CRCPLDNF1746
 Race 32, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Ariane BOURGET  CRCE2:49.6461641 
2.219 Clara BOUCHER  CRCE2:49.7091542
3.329 Sibylle D'AOUST  CRCE2:51.0461449
4.418 Ariane FOURNIER  CEPVR3:21.8531362
 Race 33, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Karina MONTMINY  MOAH2:39.5651132 
2.223 Adora SENI  MOAH2:40.2241064
3.336 Amelie TREMBLAY  CEPVR2:40.2921000
4.431 Emanuelle LECLERC  CEGB2:40.354940
5.528 Daphnee CARIGNAN  TRRIV2:40.764883
6.622 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  MOAH2:48.399830
 Race 34, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Mélina TREMBLAY  CRCE2:37.824780 
2.232 Sandrine ROBERT  HYA2:38.329733
3.335 Flavie LAROCHE-ROY  SHER2:38.851689
4.439 Sarah-Eve WILLE  HYA2:39.651648
5.525 Lea TREMBLAY  ALMA2:40.613609
643 Anaee LAPOINTE  ALMAP572
 Race 35, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Sarah FORTIN  CEPVR2:29.850538 
2.234 Lia MEAD  MOGA2:30.169506
3.337 Elsa LEBEL  CEPVR2:30.345475
4.441 Danna BALLANTYNE  GAT2:30.582447
5.533 Amelia BLINN  SHER2:30.725420
6.630 Lauriane BLANCHET  RELA2:34.657395
 Race 36, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Maelle TOUCHETTE  SHER2:51.566371 
2.238 Victoria JEAN-BAPTISTE  CRCPL2:54.696349
340 Laurence LETENDRE  ROSEP328


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec