Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.13 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS69108112:36.10
2.27 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS551712142:35.41
3.44 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS261811522:38.70
4.7 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2133214172:32.38
5.28 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS18179352:40.32
6.31 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS181951132:33.72
7.43 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS16146442:40.23
8.32 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS152331372:36.01
9.20 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS93242082:32.62
10.15 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS45576422:41.66
11.3 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS385374262:39.70
12.1 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS237207102:46.56
13.38 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS131128112:35.91
14.36 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS34131292:36.86
15.4 Maya SCHERBAKOVA  RUS43430
16.16 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS471610212:39.33
17.5 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS481025132:40.06
18.17 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS521517202:42.90
19.22 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS53219232:43.99
20.6 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS531918162:48.76
21.29 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS641728192:48.64
22.34 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS663915122:37.92
23.26 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS682319262:47.20
24.11 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS691430252:33.92
25.23 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS701824282:41.10
26.41 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS763427152:49.40
27.39 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS812232272:49.46
28.37 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS823221292:49.80
29.33 Angelina LOCH  RUS833616312:36.63
30.19 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS853823242:43.20
31.24 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS874029182:40.26
32.10 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS883531222:43.80
33.2 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS923026362:47.62
34.42 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS942635332:49.29
35.14 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS972434392:42.01
36.8 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS99422235
37.45 Margarita KHALKO  RUS992833382:52.99
38.30 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS992940302:44.82
39.12 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS1022738372:42.39
40.9 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS1043337342:46.51
41.35 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS1072541412:44.70
42.40 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1094136322:43.37
43.21 Yana MALOVA  RUS1103139402:57.97
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV