Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Women
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 15     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:21.648Q
2.121 Uliana DUBROVA  UKR2:31.888Q
3.116 Maja IVANDIC  CRO2:43.697 
4.84 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:46.818
5.58 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN2:48.041ADV
135 Ching Yan LAM  HKGP
15 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRAP
 Race 16     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 ZHANG Yuting  CHN2:19.510Q
2.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:19.924Q
3.25 Gina JACOBS  GER2:20.183
4.24 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK2:23.639
5.129 Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA  BLR2:23.901
6.143 Thanutchaya CHATTHAISONG  THA2:29.104
7.73 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK2:34.670
 Race 17     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:20.800Q
2.5 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:20.983Q
3.133 XU Aili  CHN2:21.278 
4.99 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:23.162
5.86 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ2:24.385
6.31 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:24.731
7.29 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR2:31.400
 Race 18     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:16.810Q
2.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA2:17.329Q
3.140 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:18.556
4.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:18.769
5.70 Ami HIRAI  JPN2:20.169
6.18 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:25.233
7.26 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL2:26.005
 Race 19     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:15.168Q
2.47 LEE Yubin  KOR2:16.112Q
3.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:17.844q
4.56 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:17.918
5.124 Holly HOYLAND  GBR2:23.438
6.77 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR2:27.483
108 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GERP
 Race 20     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR2:24.430Q
2.12 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:25.486Q
3.23 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:27.419 
4.93 Julie LETAI  USA2:27.589
5.136 SOMODI Maja  HUN2:27.708
6.101 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:39.047
7.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE2:51.660
 Race 21     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN2:22.659Q
2.122 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA2:23.157Q
3.63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:24.299 
4.72 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:24.722
5.74 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:25.000
6.94 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL2:31.052
7.105 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:33.800
 Race 22     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:20.057Q
2.67 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:20.867Q
3.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:21.617ADV
4.113 Katarina BURIC  CRO2:31.340
5.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:42.757
6.22 Madina ZHANBUSINOVA  KAZ-    
131 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CANP
 Race 23     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:30.932Q
2.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:31.032Q
3.51 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:31.122 
4.57 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:31.393
5.139 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL2:31.493
6.28 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2:31.508
7.123 Hui CHANG  TPE2:33.507


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports