Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 61     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA42.957Q
2.45 ZHANG Yuting  CHN43.036Q
3.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.124q
4.19 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS43.237
5.24 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK44.113
 Race 62     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR42.919Q
2.13 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.180Q
3.141 Elena SEREGINA  RUS43.228q
4.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN43.257
5.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE45.006
 Race 63     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN43.423Q
2.39 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED43.467Q
3.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.039q
4.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN44.439
8 Kristen SANTOS  USAP
 Race 64     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 FAN Kexin  CHN42.892Q
2.50 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.019Q
3.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN43.198q
4.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA43.386
5.75 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN43.613
 Race 65     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.827Q
2.15 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA43.460Q
3.5 Hanne DESMET  BEL44.142 
4.57 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.148
5.119 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLR46.423
 Race 66     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 CHOI Minjeong  KOR42.793Q
2.41 QU Chunyu  CHN42.874Q
3.11 Nikola MAZUR  POL42.992q
4.97 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA43.224
5.86 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ45.193
 Race 67     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL42.377Q
2.14 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN42.553Q
3.7 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS42.613q
4.4 Selma POUTSMA  NED42.746
5.47 LEE Yubin  KOR44.646


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo