Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Ranking Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 80     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 KOREA  KOR2:38.451Q
 37KIM Jiyoo
 44KIM A Lang
 52HWANG Daeheon
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
2.36 CANADA  CAN2:38.831Q
 46Danaé BLAIS
 50Alyson CHARLES
 67Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
 93William DANDJINOU
3.37 BELGIUM  BEL2:39.437
 5Hanne DESMET
 9Stijn DESMET
 26Tineke DEN DULK
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
4.38 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:40.307
 17Denis NIKISHA
 22Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 30Yana KHAN
 50Abzal AZHGALIYEV
5.39 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE2:43.258
 17Petra VANKOVA
 22Radek FAJKUS
 23Michaela HRUZOVA
 123Zdenek SEJPAL
 Race 81     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 HUNGARY  HUN2:38.898Q
 1LIU Shaoang
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 10JASZAPATI Petra
 66BACSKAI Sara Luca
2.41 FRANCE  FRA2:39.475Q
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 15Aurélie MONVOISIN
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 73Quentin FERCOQ
3.42 RUSSIA  RUS2:39.557
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
 53Pavel SITNIKOV
 142Anna VOSTRIKOVA
4.43 BELARUS  BLR2:47.905
 36Mikita MIHDALIOU
 77Hanna IZAFATAVA
 130Mariya IZAFATAVA
 183Heorhi ARLOU
44 UKRAINE  UKRP
 29Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 44Oleh HANDEI
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 163Nikita NEMIRO
 Race 82     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 NETHERLANDS  NED2:38.094Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Selma POUTSMA
 5Itzhak DE LAAT
 122Jens VAN 'T WOUT
2.46 JAPAN  JPN2:41.138Q
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 71Shione KAMINAGA
 78Kota KIKUCHI
3.47 POLAND  POL2:41.604
 16Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 97Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
4.48 GERMANY  GER2:44.014
 18Christoph SCHUBERT
 25Gina JACOBS
 67Anna SEIDEL
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
49 BULGARIA  BULP
 18Katrin MANOILOVA
 28Dimitar GEORGIEV
 101Anna YAKIMOVA
 176Lubomir KALCHEV
 Race 83     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 CHINA  CHN2:37.747Q
 41QU Chunyu
 43FAN Kexin
 48WU Dajing
 54REN Ziwei
2.51 ITALY  ITA2:37.861Q
 3Arianna FONTANA
 7Pietro SIGHEL
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 92Andrea CASSINELLI
3.52 UNITED STATES  USA2:38.841
 8Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 19Andrew HEO
 32Corinne STODDARD
 98Brandon KIM
4.53 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR2:42.294
 57Elise CHRISTIE
 74Kathryn THOMSON
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
5.54 CROATIA  CRO2:48.745
 26Martin KOLENC
 28Valentina ASCIC
 113Katarina BURIC
 169Ivan MARTINIC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV