Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Nagoya, Japan - 28-31 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 61     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 QU Chunyu  CHN43.831Q
2.50 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.902Q
3.74 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR43.982q
4.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR44.136
5.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.361
 Race 62     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN43.211Q
2.4 Selma POUTSMA  NED43.765Q
3.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA43.856q
4.11 Nikola MAZUR  POL44.341
5.141 Elena SEREGINA  RUS57.774
 Race 63     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED43.437Q
2.14 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN43.575Q
3.38 SEO Whimin  KOR43.687q
4.5 Hanne DESMET  BEL47.604
5.75 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN57.421
 Race 64     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.745Q
2.43 FAN Kexin  CHN43.878Q
3.97 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA43.990q
4.15 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA44.174
5.124 Holly HOYLAND  GBR45.201
 Race 65     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA45.801Q
2.13 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA45.994Q
3.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE46.091 
138 PARK Jiyun  KORP
57 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRP
 Race 66     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.484Q
2.45 ZHANG Yuting  CHN43.761Q
3.52 Maame BINEY  USA44.095q
4.28 Valentina ASCIC  CRO45.932
5.19 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS46.459
 Race 67     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.199Q
2.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN44.946Q
3.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA45.054q
4.89 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN45.826
5.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL1:03.218


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro