Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Nagoya, Japan - 28-31 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 110     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:30.531Q
2.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:30.592Q
3.142 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:31.014q
4.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:32.614
5.73 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:33.334
 Race 111     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 ZHANG Chutong  CHN1:32.026Q
2.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA1:32.169Q
3.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:32.405q
4.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:59.236ADV
67 Anna SEIDEL  GERP
 Race 112     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:30.717Q
2.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:30.780Q
3.72 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:31.326q
4.84 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:31.822
52 Maame BINEY  USAP
 Race 113     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 LEE Yubin  KOR1:29.546Q
2.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:29.686Q
3.9 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:29.896q
4.74 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:30.007
5.23 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:30.643
 Race 114     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:33.040Q
2.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL1:33.183Q
3.39 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED1:33.815
4.14 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN1:38.222
5.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE-    
 Race 115     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:31.479Q
2.44 KIM A Lang  KOR1:31.641Q
3.12 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:31.695q
4.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:32.519
5.75 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN1:36.664
 Race 116     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:33.098Q
2.7 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.236Q
3.5 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:33.545
4.58 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:33.926
5.63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1:49.349


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo