Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Nagoya, Japan - 28-31 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Women
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 125     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 KOREA  KOR4:11.561Q
 37KIM Jiyoo
 44KIM A Lang
 47LEE Yubin
 138PARK Jiyun
2.2 ITALY  ITA4:13.242Q
 3Arianna FONTANA
 12Cynthia MASCITTO
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 60Arianna SIGHEL
3.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:20.671 
 22Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 30Yana KHAN
 72Olga TIKHONOVA
 86Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
4.4 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR4:26.654
 74Kathryn THOMSON
 117Charlotte HAYWARD
 120Isabelle ROBERTS
 124Holly HOYLAND
 Race 126     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 RUSSIA  RUS4:14.250Q
 7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 141Elena SEREGINA
 142Anna VOSTRIKOVA
2.6 HUNGARY  HUN4:18.334Q
 10JASZAPATI Petra
 27KONYA Zsofia
 63SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 89SOMOGYI Barbara
3.7 UKRAINE  UKR4:47.705 
 29Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 105Diana MYKHALCHUK
 121Uliana DUBROVA
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
8 CHINA  CHNP
 36HAN Yu Tong
 41QU Chunyu
 43FAN Kexin
 132GUO Yihan
 Race 127     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 JAPAN  JPN4:15.863Q
 58Yuki KIKUCHI
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 71Shione KAMINAGA
 75Moemi KIKUCHI
2.10 NETHERLANDS  NED4:19.720Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Selma POUTSMA
 6Xandra VELZEBOER
 56Rianne DE VRIES
3.11 FRANCE  FRA4:26.574 
 15Aurélie MONVOISIN
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 84Gwendoline DAUDET
 134Aurelie LEVEQUE
 Race 128     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 CANADA  CAN4:16.163Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 35Kim BOUTIN
 46Danaé BLAIS
 50Alyson CHARLES
2.13 UNITED STATES  USA4:18.132Q
 8Kristen SANTOS
 32Corinne STODDARD
 52Maame BINEY
 93Julie LETAI
3.14 BELARUS  BLR4:31.040 
 77Hanna IZAFATAVA
 119Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
 129Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 130Mariya IZAFATAVA
15 POLAND  POLP
 11Nikola MAZUR
 16Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 99Gabriela TOPOLSKA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer