Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 2 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Nagoya, Japan - 28-31 October 2021
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 68     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.793Q
2.122 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.871Q
3.184 YU Songnan  CHN41.923q
4.25 Reinis BERZINS  LAT42.146
5.60 Daniil EIBOG  RUS44.272
 Race 69     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.967Q
2.50 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.165Q
3.48 WU Dajing  CHN41.284q
4.190 Xin SUI  HKG41.932
5.44 Oleh HANDEI  UKR42.217
 Race 70     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 HWANG Daeheon  KOR41.376Q
2.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.738Q
3.4 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA41.928
4.34 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.118
5.119 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS43.962
 Race 71     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 REN Ziwei  CHN41.220Q
2.66 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.314Q
3.70 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.606q
4.73 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.813
5.81 Diane SELLIER  POL42.037
 Race 72     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.92 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.835Q
2.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.041Q
3.192 Teppei KIKUCHI  JPN42.101 
30 Tristan NAVARRO  FRADNS
67 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CANP
 Race 73     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 LIU Shaoang  HUN41.704Q
2.194 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR41.831Q
3.11 Maxime LAOUN  CAN41.926q
4.23 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA42.042
5.78 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN58.500
 Race 74     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.029Q
2.53 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.283Q
3.204 Thomas NADALINI  ITA42.414 
4.97 Lukasz KUCZYNSKI  POL42.782
5.13 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.818
 Race 75     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.101 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN42.951Q
2.8 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED42.958Q
3.195 PARK Jang Hyuk  KOR42.959 
4.15 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ43.075
5.7 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA43.284


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports