Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Debrecen, Hungary - 18-21 November 2021
 
Heats 500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 71     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 FAN Kexin  CHN43.309Q
2.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN44.362Q
3.57 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR45.356
4.13 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA-    
4.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR-    ADV
 Race 72     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.380Q
2.14 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN43.502Q
3.39 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED43.704q
4.141 Elena SEREGINA  RUS43.983
5.24 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK52.702
 Race 73     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.408Q
2.7 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS43.438Q
3.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA43.497q
4.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.618
5.75 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN44.633
 Race 74     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN42.650Q
2.4 Selma POUTSMA  NED42.753Q
3.15 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA42.840q
4.47 LEE Yubin  KOR43.692
5.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL43.948
 Race 75     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED42.864Q
2.40 CHOI Minjeong  KOR42.959Q
3.52 Maame BINEY  USA43.635q
4.11 Nikola MAZUR  POL44.790
5.19 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.166
 Race 76     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA43.461Q
2.42 ZHANG Chutong  CHN43.521Q
3.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN43.597q
4.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE-    
97 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITAP
 Race 77     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.575Q
2.41 QU Chunyu  CHN43.632Q
3.74 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR43.888
4.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA44.585
5.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN44.963


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers