Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Debrecen, Hungary - 18-21 November 2021
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 42 skaters)
 Race 13     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 AN Kai  CHN2:24.988Q
2.73 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA2:25.216Q
3.102 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL2:25.360q
4.136 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT2:25.885
5.35 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:27.841
137 Endijs VIGANTS  LATDNS
 Race 14     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Steven DUBOIS  CAN2:13.052Q
2.195 PARK Jang Hyuk  KOR2:13.120Q
3.122 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:14.639q
4.202 Arthur VANBESIEN  FRA2:15.150
5.26 Martin KOLENC  CRO2:21.002
190 Xin SUI  HKGP
 Race 15     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:21.896Q
2.15 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:21.906Q
3.32 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:22.311q
4.37 Thibault MÉTRAUX  SUI2:23.458
5.188 Sidney K CHU  HKG2:24.345
123 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZEDNS
 Race 16     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:19.880Q
2.72 Pascal DION  CAN2:19.930Q
3.114 Farrell TREACY  GBR2:20.202q
4.117 Robin BENDIG  GER2:24.998
5.199 Jing Feng XU  SGP-    
176 Lubomir KALCHEV  BULP
 Race 17     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN2:23.556Q
2.6 Charles HAMELIN  CAN2:23.626Q
3.196 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:23.730q
4.164 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR2:24.190
5.28 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:25.296
6.203 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH2:27.150
 Race 18     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:27.831Q
2.56 Keita WATANABE  JPN2:27.914Q
3.44 Oleh HANDEI  UKR2:28.476q
4.169 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO2:29.830
5.124 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL2:30.378
6.197 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SGP2:31.861
 Race 19     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR2:19.918Q
2.68 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:20.854Q
3.27 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL2:21.045q
4.77 Shogo MIYATA  JPN2:46.255
5.20 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:49.050ADV
180 Brendan COREY  AUSP
 Race 20     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 LEE June Seo  KOR2:31.873Q
2.25 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:32.018Q
3.74 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:32.125
4.142 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR2:33.971
5.152 Jun-Peng SU  TPE2:33.993
 Race 21     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Sven ROES  NED2:28.222Q
2.19 Andrew HEO  USA2:28.416Q
3.119 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS2:28.585
4.133 Metehan ATAN  TUR2:29.701ADV
5.198 Trevor Xu Xuan TAN  SGP2:31.781
147 Nicolas LABORDE  COLP
 Race 22     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:16.816Q
2.34 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:17.013Q
3.24 Adrian LUDTKE  GER2:18.250q
4.145 Clayton DE CLEMENTE  USA2:18.286
5.121 Jonathan MOODY  GBR2:18.317
6.205 Tobias WOLF  AUT2:20.381
 Race 23     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:25.256Q
2.9 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:25.340Q
3.98 Brandon KIM  USA2:25.375q
4.81 Diane SELLIER  POL2:27.324
5.183 Heorhi ARLOU  BLR2:32.418
6.161 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE2:33.078
 Race 24     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 LIU Shaoang  HUN2:26.112Q
2.57 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:26.193Q
3.103 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER2:26.442q
4.130 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL2:26.490
5.151 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR2:28.166
21 Nico ANDERMANN  AUTP
 Race 25     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.75 SUN Long  CHN2:22.818Q
2.84 Niall TREACY  GBR2:23.142Q
3.40 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:25.270q
4.42 Julian MACARAEG  PHI2:25.513
22 Radek FAJKUS  CZEDNS
59 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPNP
 Race 26     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 REN Ziwei  CHN2:20.785Q
2.7 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:20.990Q
3.29 Liam O BRIEN  IRL2:24.899q
4.209 Vasyl PILNYK  UKR2:30.466
5.95 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:56.936
6.83 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports