Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Debrecen, Hungary - 18-21 November 2021
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 86     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.34 ITALY  ITA2:42.938Q
 3Arianna FONTANA
 7Pietro SIGHEL
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 20Yuri CONFORTOLA
2.35 FRANCE  FRA2:43.494Q
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 15Aurélie MONVOISIN
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 73Quentin FERCOQ
3.36 BELARUS  BLR2:53.807 
 119Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
 129Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 142Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
 183Heorhi ARLOU
37 RUSSIA  RUSP
 7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
 53Pavel SITNIKOV
38 CZECH PEN  CZEDNS
 Race 87     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 JAPAN  JPN2:42.190Q
 58Yuki KIKUCHI
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 78Kota KIKUCHI
2.40 UNITED PEN  USA2:42.386Q
 8Kristen SANTOS
 19Andrew HEO
 32Corinne STODDARD
 98Brandon KIM
3.41 CROATIA  CRO2:48.343 
 26Martin KOLENC
 28Valentina ASCIC
 113Katarina BURIC
 169Ivan MARTINIC
4.42 GREAT PEN  GBR2:55.044
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
 120Isabelle ROBERTS
 124Holly HOYLAND
43 NETHERLANDS  NEDP
 6Xandra VELZEBOER
 8Dylan HOOGERWERF
 39Yara VAN KERKHOF
 70Melle VAN 'T WOUT
 Race 88     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 KOREA  KOR2:40.853Q
 38SEO Whimin
 40CHOI Minjeong
 51KIM Dongwook
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
2.45 HUNGARY  HUN2:41.830Q
 10JASZAPATI Petra
 27KONYA Zsofia
 66KRUEGER John-Henry
 144NOGRADI Bence
3.46 POLAND  POL2:45.494 
 11Nikola MAZUR
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 79Rafal ANIKIEJ
4.47 BULGARIA  BUL2:52.590
 18Katrin MANOILOVA
 28Dimitar GEORGIEV
 101Anna YAKIMOVA
 176Lubomir KALCHEV
5.48 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:59.338
 17Denis NIKISHA
 30Yana KHAN
 50Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 72Olga TIKHONOVA
 Race 89     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 CHINA  CHN2:40.621Q
 41QU Chunyu
 43FAN Kexin
 75SUN Long
 184YU Songnan
2.50 CANADA  CAN2:40.730Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 6Charles HAMELIN
 35Kim BOUTIN
 72Pascal DION
3.51 BELGIUM  BEL2:44.253 
 5Hanne DESMET
 9Stijn DESMET
 26Tineke DEN DULK
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
4.52 GERMANY  GER2:47.623
 24Adrian LUDTKE
 25Gina JACOBS
 67Anna SEIDEL
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
5.53 UKRAINE  UKR3:15.074
 29Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 148Danylo FEDORENKO
 163Nikita NEMIRO


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV