Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Quarterfinals 1500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 27     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:24.730Q
2.45 ZHANG Yuting  CHN2:24.817Q
3.56 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:24.965q
4.23 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:25.053
5.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:25.459
6.83 Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE2:28.971
 Race 28     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:27.139Q
2.46 DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN2:27.558Q
3.131 Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN2:27.719q
4.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED2:27.747
5.52 Maame BINEY  USA2:30.290
6.25 Gina JACOBS  GER2:30.482
 Race 29     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 LEE Yubin  KOR2:35.885Q
2.63 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:36.742Q
3.140 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.224q
4.70 Ami HIRAI  JPN2:37.298
5.84 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA2:37.315
6.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE-    
 Race 30     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:31.030Q
2.132 GUO Yihan  CHN2:32.185Q
3.12 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA2:32.266q
4.99 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:32.327
5.72 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:32.385
6.28 Valentina ASCIC  CRO2:33.288
 Race 31     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA2:27.637Q
2.36 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:27.711Q
3.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:27.732q
4.67 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:28.033
5.26 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL2:31.605
6.146 CloĆ© OLLIVIER  FRA2:32.823
 Race 32     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:26.184Q
2.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA2:26.395Q
3.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:26.660ADV
4.153 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:26.924
5.108 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER2:34.655
58 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPNP
 Race 33     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN2:24.664Q
2.38 SEO Whimin  KOR2:25.112Q
3.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:25.280q
4.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:27.779
5.51 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:27.781
122 Gloria IORIATTI  ITAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport