Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Heats 500 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 72     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED42.477Q
2.141 Elena SEREGINA  RUS42.685Q
3.97 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA42.787q
4.93 Julie LETAI  USA45.103
5.71 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN45.260
 Race 73     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL43.467Q
2.42 ZHANG Chutong  CHN43.559Q
3.138 PARK Jiyun  KOR43.746q
4.26 Tineke DEN DULK  BEL-    
24 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVKP
 Race 74     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA43.092Q
2.14 Florence BRUNELLE  CAN43.141Q
3.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN43.665q
4.30 Yana KHAN  KAZ43.753
57 Elise CHRISTIE  GBRP
 Race 75     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED42.723Q
2.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA43.761Q
3.80 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL43.864
4.48 ZANG Yize  CHN43.955
5.28 Valentina ASCIC  CRO-    
 Race 76     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA43.078Q
2.7 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS43.159Q
3.74 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR43.279q
4.75 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN43.878
5.86 Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ45.871
 Race 77     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN42.915Q
2.4 Selma POUTSMA  NED42.989Q
3.13 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA43.047q
4.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA45.284
5.124 Holly HOYLAND  GBR45.359
 Race 78     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Alyson CHARLES  CAN43.119Q
2.43 FAN Kexin  CHN43.178Q
3.153 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS43.253q
4.27 KONYA Zsofia  HUN43.694
5.17 Petra VANKOVA  CZE47.166


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers