Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 142     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 HUNGARY  HUN6:48.763Q
 1LIU Shaoang
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 66KRUEGER John-Henry
 76BURJÁN Csaba
2.17 RUSSIA  RUS6:49.729Q
 3Semen ELISTRATOV
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
 53Pavel SITNIKOV
 57Denis AYRAPETYAN
3.18 UNITED PEN  USA7:02.354 
 19Andrew HEO
 23Ryan PIVIROTTO
 98Brandon KIM
 145Clayton DE CLEMENTE
4.19 GERMANY  GER7:20.708
 24Adrian LUDTKE
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
 117Robin BENDIG
 187Tobias PIETSCH
 Race 143     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 KOREA  KOR6:46.468Q
 51KIM Dongwook
 55PARK In Wook
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
 195PARK Jang Hyuk
2.21 ITALY  ITA6:46.685Q
 7Pietro SIGHEL
 10Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 74Tommaso DOTTI
 92Andrea CASSINELLI
3.22 FRANCE  FRA6:51.141 
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 73Quentin FERCOQ
 185Tawan THOMAS
 202Arthur VANBESIEN
4.23 GREAT PEN  GBR6:55.353
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
 121Jonathan MOODY
 131Ethan TREACY
 Race 144     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 CANADA  CAN6:55.409Q
 6Charles HAMELIN
 16Steven DUBOIS
 72Pascal DION
 93William DANDJINOU
2.25 BELGIUM  BEL6:57.449Q
 9Stijn DESMET
 31Rino VANHOOREN
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
 102Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
3.26 JAPAN  JPN7:04.502ADV
 56Keita WATANABE
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 77Shogo MIYATA
 78Kota KIKUCHI
4.27 UKRAINE  UKR7:09.171
 44Oleh HANDEI
 148Danylo FEDORENKO
 151Vladyslav NEMIRO
 163Nikita NEMIRO
28 TURKEY  TURP
 32Furkan AKAR
 33Tunay SIMSEK
 133Metehan ATAN
 164Muhammed Emir HAN
 Race 145     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 CHINA  CHN6:48.337Q
 49AN Kai
 75SUN Long
 94LI Wenlong
 206ZHANG Tianyi
2.30 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:48.682Q
 15Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 17Denis NIKISHA
 68Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV
 83Nurtilek KAZHGALI
3.31 POLAND  POL7:02.618 
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 79Rafal ANIKIEJ
 97Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
 124Pawel ADAMSKI
32 NETHERLANDS  NEDP
 5Itzhak DE LAAT
 14Sjinkie KNEGT
 58Daan BREEUWSMA
 122Jens VAN 'T WOUT


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro