Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022

Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Juliette RAYEN  YDS
2. Stijn REINDERS  IHCL
3. Brecht DIJKSTRA  TRL
4. Doga ALISVERISCI  YUK
5. Alva KLEINJOHANN  ETR
6. Jurre DEN HERTOG  IJVZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL
2. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
3. Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL
4. Femke VENEMA  SVU
5. Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ
6. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
2. Otte HILARIDES  SCT
3. Arran MURRAY  NIRC
4. Viktor MARKOVYCH  ETR
5. Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT
6. Niels EVERTS  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Jurre NAUTA  SCT
2. Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI
3. Stefan EVERTS  SCT
4. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
5. Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL
6. Lars DIJCK  TRL
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
2. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
3. Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
5. Famke BOGERS  STB
6. Emilie FRANSEN  STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
2. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
3. Kebba NJIE  NSV
4. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG
5. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
6. Harmen LAMMERS  STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
2. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK
3. Aline Holbø DYRSET  TKK
4. Sophie WIBMER  SLI
5. Marit DAMEN  STB
6. Lotta VAN HERCK  IDA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Fré VAN DAMME  STKG
2. Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
3. Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK
4. Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL
5. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
6. Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Sinne BROUWERS  TRL
2. Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  OSK
3. Hedvig HILDE  OSK
4. Liduina VERBEEK  STA
5. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
6. Myrthe DE REUS  NSV
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
2. Theo COLLINS  ALD
3. Peter RICHES  ALD
4. Milan SCHENK  STB
5. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
6. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Frode MIDJO  TKK
2. Ronald DE GRAAF  IHCL
3. Robert WIERTS  SVU
4. Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL
5. Peter VAN DER ZWET  SVU
6. Josiane KIESGEN  LUX
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL
2. Sigrid VAN ES  SCT
3. Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL
4. Larissa REINDERS  IHCL
5. Emma Marie GLOCK  ETR
6. Manou WALTA  TRL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports