Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP 11TH EDITION - Oberstdorf, Germany - 5-6 August 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter-Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK46.415Q
2.263 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.517Q
3.372 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX47.751Q
4.453 Quintin HARTJESVELD  IHCL-     
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.670Q
2.255 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL45.844Q
3.391 Tinius RAMBØL ALME  OSK47.198Q
4.4163 Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO  TKK51.528
5.5120 Luuk VAN DE PEET  STA56.734
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Fré VAN DAMME  STKG45.179Q
2.3126 Anil DE VRIES  STB46.336Q
3.2110 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.722Q
4.5118 Tjebbe BERKHOUT  STA55.475 
488 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKP
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Mathys FABER  TRL47.218Q
2.190 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK47.960Q
3.429 Jarno MEIJER  GO54.620Q
4.573 Pierre-Alexis SAINTOT  LUX1:09.782 
378 Willem MURRAY  NIRCP
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.813Q
2.387 Nicolai BJERKE  OSK48.507Q
3.412 Warre POLLET  BSC49.911Q
4.158 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL59.060 
5.574 Mathis BOSCHER PRECAUSTA  LGP1:01.764
 Race 141, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2180 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL45.214Q
2.189 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.396Q
3.53 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD47.704Q
4.4117 Sybren BERKHOUT  STA55.418
5.380 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro