Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL55.625Q
2.27 Anne KEPPELS  GO55.903
3.38 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.404
4.45 Greta HÄUPL  ETR58.051
5.519 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:07.644
 Race 90, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Yente BROUWERS  TRL55.584Q
2.420 Bregje BOGERS  STB56.697 
3.321 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:01.168
4.26 Alessia MIELKE  EVD1:19.295
 Race 91, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.057Q
2.49 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ55.583
3.223 Femke VENEMA  SVU56.760
4.314 Natalia FINC  ORL56.818
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 92, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL53.871Q
2.110 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ54.263Q
3.43 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.487 
4.318 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:19.713
 Race 93, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 Esther DROST  SCT53.588Q
2.217 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.808Q
3.413 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL54.388 
4.130 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:31.482
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 94, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO48.638Q
2.211 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL52.133Q
3.325 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.147 
4.415 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.239
 Race 95, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.282Q
2.226 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.872Q
3.422 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG53.516 
4.31 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:11.040


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports