Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 74, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.286 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.132Q
2.4109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.021Q
3.3118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.794 
4.1108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.132
5.589 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE54.563
 Race 75, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.963Q
2.188 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.327Q
3.493 William BORINSKI  EVD49.059 
4.590 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.322
5.2107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI52.226
 Race 76, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.027Q
2.1123 Mathys FABER  TRL49.313Q
3.287 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.164 
4.5124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS51.318
5.3104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.462
 Race 77, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.687Q
2.3122 Robin METZ  TRL48.969Q
3.294 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.955 
4.498 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.657
 Race 78, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.890Q
2.4127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.968Q
3.3117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.216 
4.196 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL51.408
5.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD-    
 Race 79, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.067Q
2.1103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK49.595Q
3.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV50.060 
4.492 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD50.361
 Race 80, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.047Q
2.4115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.017Q
3.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.283 
4.199 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.253
 Race 81, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO46.250Q
2.2129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST49.290Q
3.391 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.186 
4.4114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL51.612
5.5121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo