Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Men
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 William BORINSKI  EVD49.962Q
2.3124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS50.234Q
3.291 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.648 
4.4107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.268
 Race 136, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ49.795Q
2.489 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.663Q
3.1119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:00.938ADV
299 Willem MURRAY  NIRCP
 Race 137, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL49.656Q
2.2130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.706Q
3.4114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.552 
4.194 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:13.908
 Race 138, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO50.882Q
2.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.616Q
3.287 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.990 
390 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERLP
 Race 139, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.837Q
2.392 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.961Q
3.4121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.167 
4.585 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.215
5.2108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:06.135
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU45.282Q
2.3105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.414Q
3.2127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.486 
4.4123 Mathys FABER  TRL48.837
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.895Q
2.2120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT46.023Q
3.3115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.601 
4.4129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST48.661
 Race 142, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.873Q
2.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR45.983Q
3.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL46.776 
4.4103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK47.934
 Race 143, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.608Q
2.197 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.614Q
3.3109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.168 
4.4122 Robin METZ  TRL47.618


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec