Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 151, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.280Q
2.499 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.352 
3.2114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL51.248
4.390 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:22.420
 Race 152, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.455Q
2.291 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.599
3.3107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.758
 Race 153, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW50.578Q
2.2108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.658
3.187 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.550
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 154, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.200Q
2.5119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.480Q
3.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.854 
4.1117 Gabin CARRIE  USO59.346ADV
292 Moritz HARTMANN  EVDP
 Race 155, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.660Q
2.196 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.124Q
3.493 William BORINSKI  EVD50.198
4.5124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS51.391
5.689 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.692
6.398 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:11.730
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.126Q
2.2115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.326Q
3.4123 Mathys FABER  TRL48.493 
4.3129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:22.855
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK46.424Q
2.2109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.110Q
3.3122 Robin METZ  TRL47.634 
4.4103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.077
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.768Q
2.3126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.826Q
3.497 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.535 
4.2120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:05.729
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO44.798Q
2.1125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU44.914Q
3.2105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES45.784 
4.488 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.074


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport