Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 167, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.928 
2.387 Malo TILLY  ASMB52.142
3.1108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:14.344
4.2114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:14.364
590 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERLP
 Race 168, Group 7     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.479 
2.592 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.851
3.394 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW49.407
4.491 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR49.563
5.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.725
 Race 169, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 William BORINSKI  EVD50.002 
2.698 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.872
3.3124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS52.043
4.4104 Aron FEIRING  OSK52.655
5.589 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE53.229
6.1121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS58.793
 Race 170, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.361 
2.1118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.859
3.5117 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.883
4.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV49.173
5.496 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:08.341
 Race 171, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.649 
2.1122 Robin METZ  TRL48.729
3.4129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST48.859
4.3123 Mathys FABER  TRL49.009
 Race 172, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.917 
2.2109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.351
3.395 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.820
4.4115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.764
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.5435 
2.1105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES46.6533
3.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.7162
4.4120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:00.8761
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.44334 
2.4126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU45.51521
3.386 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.52313
4.2125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:06.7248


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer