Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Semi Final 1000 metre Junior C Men
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 210, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:44.690Q
2.290 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL1:46.280 
3.4114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:46.438
4.389 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:48.080
 Race 211, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:44.910Q
2.391 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:46.521 
3.298 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ1:46.525
4.5107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:47.301
5.4124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS1:47.421
 Race 212, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:41.712Q
2.294 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:42.008 
3.3108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:42.246
4.487 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:52.083
 Race 213, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:41.026Q
2.185 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:41.830
3.3130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:42.410
4.2104 Aron FEIRING  OSK1:47.712
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 214, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Mathys FABER  TRL1:39.011Q
2.495 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:39.257Q
3.396 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL1:45.253
4.5118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:57.976
5.2129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:10.613
 Race 215, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR1:40.240Q
2.1122 Robin METZ  TRL1:40.569Q
3.399 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:40.655 
4.4103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:40.813
5.593 William BORINSKI  EVD1:45.920
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 216, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.497 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:33.507Q
2.1126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:33.523Q
3.2127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:33.805 
4.5120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:59.970
386 Louis MOUHOT  ASMBP
 Race 217, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:34.121Q
2.4125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:34.315Q
3.1105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:35.771
4.3115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:35.861
5.5109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:37.943


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports