Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 8-10 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1500 metre Junior C Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6122 Robin METZ  TRL2:41.235Q
2.1105 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES2:41.815Q
3.2104 Aron FEIRING  OSK2:45.314
4.498 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:46.305
5.5107 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI2:48.386
6.387 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:52.925
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO2:50.896Q
2.496 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL2:51.364Q
3.2129 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST2:51.586
4.6121 Lowie DEKENS  YDS2:51.650
5.5108 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:54.016
6.389 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:59.406
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:46.595Q
2.6118 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:47.275Q
3.493 William BORINSKI  EVD2:47.911
4.5114 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:48.962
5.288 Alex MAESTRI  BOR2:52.739
391 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETRP
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU2:35.005Q
2.386 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB2:35.121Q
3.5103 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK2:37.926
4.6123 Mathys FABER  TRL2:39.058
5.499 Willem MURRAY  NIRC2:39.969
6.7130 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV2:43.674
7.2124 Vincent JOHANSSON  SKS2:51.439
 Race 46, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ3:03.879Q
2.5109 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG3:04.513Q
3.495 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL3:04.547
4.6119 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO3:05.763
5.285 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD3:06.181
6.390 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL3:06.276
 Race 47, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK2:46.512Q
2.1125 Jonas DE JONG  SVU2:46.591Q
3.5115 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:48.630
4.6117 Gabin CARRIE  USO2:49.976
5.494 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:50.190
6.392 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD2:55.826


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports