Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Women
 Race 259, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:30.048 
2.332 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:31.911
3.15 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:34.103
 Race 260, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:29.848 
2.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:32.494
3.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:36.068
4.135 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:53.833
212 Greta HÄUPL  ETRP
 Race 261, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.859 
2.34 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.587
3.531 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:24.743
4.43 Serena COLA  BOR1:27.161
5.221 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 262, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:25.774 
2.323 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:25.816
3.115 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:26.122
4.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.280
5.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:27.594
 Race 263, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.356 
2.317 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.490
3.110 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:25.002
4.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:27.996
5.413 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.774
 Race 281, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:22.3763 
2.37 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:23.4562
3.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:23.5461
4.134 Viola COMBA  VGT1:24.372
5.516 Sofija RODIC  INT1:24.552
 Race 282, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.37734 
2.328 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.10321
3.51 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:22.39713
4.430 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:23.1058
5.220 Esther DROST  SCT1:23.3395


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro