Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.479 Chiara RODONDI  BOR50.720Q
2.1105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT51.935Q
3.394 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.735 
4.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS53.038
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR50.829Q
2.483 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.949Q
3.393 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL53.385 
4.2103 Martina GIAVI  UGP-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Paula KUHNT  EVD50.330Q
2.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR52.068Q
3.485 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV53.028 
4.595 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK55.321
5.198 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
 Race 87, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.499 Marit DAMEN  STB53.415Q
2.2102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL53.519Q
3.197 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT53.615 
4.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU53.819
 Race 88, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.891Q
2.390 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD51.727Q
3.484 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.024
4.581 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR52.108
5.287 Emilia MANHART  ETR54.581
 Race 89, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR51.050Q
2.186 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR52.176Q
3.375 Ines GRISOT  ASMB52.292 
4.591 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.402
5.2100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH55.183
 Race 90, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Sara MERAZZI  BOR50.053Q
2.282 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.018Q
3.592 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL51.404
4.388 Rebekka REIMER  ETR1:05.342
5.1104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec