Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 163, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR51.498Q
2.285 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV52.352Q
3.488 Rebekka REIMER  ETR53.370 
4.3100 Emilie FRANSEN  STH53.484
 Race 164, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Ines GRISOT  ASMB50.524Q
2.2106 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS52.722Q
3.3101 Sara TER HART  SVU52.876
4.4104 Veronica BERNARDO  UGP53.078
 Race 165, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL52.148Q
2.4103 Martina GIAVI  UGP52.284Q
3.297 Pien KOOIJMAN  SCT52.384
4.387 Emilia MANHART  ETR53.183
 Race 166, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL52.322Q
2.294 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA52.410Q
3.395 Amalie Haugerud TEIG  OSK56.316 
4.498 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 167, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR51.254Q
2.386 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR51.332Q
3.499 Marit DAMEN  STB51.458 
4.284 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV51.916
 Race 168, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Sara MERAZZI  BOR48.818Q
2.282 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST49.988Q
3.3105 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT50.044 
 Race 169, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.258Q
2.276 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR50.553Q
3.392 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL50.777 
4.4102 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL-    
 Race 170, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Chiara RODONDI  BOR49.397Q
2.283 Birgit RADT  DKIJV50.169Q
3.380 Greta CRISTANI  BOR50.428 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer