Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior C Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP46.799Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR48.354
3.5122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL49.891
4.4117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL50.057
5.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK51.593
 Race 92, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.895Q
2.5139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG48.465
3.4144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.549
4.2131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK51.784
5.1138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH53.593
 Race 93, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT47.982Q
2.3120 William BORINSKI  EVD49.306 
3.2153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS58.984
4.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES-    
 Race 94, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO46.108Q
2.1119 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD48.068
3.4112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.923
4.5123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.783
5.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL50.903
 Race 95, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.730Q
2.5110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR48.200
3.2149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.482
4.3128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.048
5.1142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.506
 Race 96, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.818Q
2.4145 Mathys FABER  TRL49.276 
3.1135 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.072
4.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.464
5.5132 Aron FEIRING  OSK51.950
 Race 97, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2148 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.763Q
2.4124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ48.437
3.3152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.274
4.1109 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.105
5.5127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV-    
 Race 98, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK46.277Q
2.3121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL49.191
3.4150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.331
4.2113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR58.903
5.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH-    
 Race 99, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Robin METZ  TRL48.965Q
2.1130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK49.075
3.3107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.575
4.4125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ50.589
5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRCDNF


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports