Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior C Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.273Q
2.1118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.601Q
3.3133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK50.831 
4.4142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.209
5.5113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR57.351
 Race 188, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Philip DINIZ  SCT50.672Q
2.5128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST50.682Q
3.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB51.200 
4.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.320
5.6125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ51.370
6.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH51.526
 Race 189, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.843Q
2.5131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.790Q
3.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK50.943 
4.3137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH1:00.991
5.2146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 190, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.413Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.173Q
3.2144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.307
4.3122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.880
5.4107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD50.402
 Race 191, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.387Q
2.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS48.469Q
3.3150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO48.601 
4.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.612
5.5152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.487
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 192, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.981Q
2.2111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.996Q
3.4143 Robin METZ  TRL48.284 
4.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL48.438
 Race 193, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.446Q
2.2139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.600Q
3.3121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.287 
4.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.691
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.308Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.508Q
3.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.102 
4.3124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.740
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.554Q
2.2134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP45.648Q
3.3141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU47.174 
4.4148 Gabin CARRIE  USO48.433


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers